Personal Genome Project

Log in  

Public Profile -- hu8016AE

Public profile url: https://my.pgp-hms.org/profile/hu8016AE

Real Name

Angelica G Leicht

Personal Health Records

Demographic Information

Date of Birth1981-11-25 (39 years old)
Gender
Weight140lbs (64kg)
Height
Blood Type
Race

Conditions

Name Start Date End Date
Gastric Ulcer 2015-09-17
Disorder of gallbladder 2015-09-01 2014-10-23
Familial intestinal malrotation
Diverticulitis 2015-10-01
Barrett's esophagus 2013-06-01
Gastroesophageal reflux disease 2013-06-01
eosinophilic esop 2013-06-01
Guttate Psoriasis 2015-11-01

Medications

Name Dosage Frequency Start Date End Date

Allergies

Name Reaction/Severity Start Date End Date

Procedures

Name Date

Test Results

Name Result Date

Immunizations

Name Date

Updated: 2015-11-18T17:06:41.7504419

Samples

None available.

Uploaded data

Date Data type Source Name Download Report
2015-11-18 Family Tree DNA Participant ALeicht Family Tree Data Download
(251 Bytes)

Geographic Information

Not added.

Family Members Enrolled

None added.

Surveys

PGP Participant Survey Responses submitted 11/18/2015 18:19:39. Show responses
Timestamp 11/18/2015 18:19:39
Year of birth 1981
Sex/Gender Female
Race/ethnicity American Indian / Alaska Native, White
Maternal grandmother: Country of origin United Kingdom
Paternal grandmother: Country of origin Other / don't know / no response
Paternal grandfather: Country of origin Other / don't know / no response
Maternal grandfather: Country of origin United States
Month of birth November
Anatomical sex at birth Female
Maternal grandmother: Race/ethnicity White
Maternal grandfather: Race/ethnicity American Indian / Alaska Native, White
PGP Trait & Disease Survey 2012: Cancers Responses submitted 11/18/2015 18:21:51. Show responses
Timestamp 11/18/2015 18:21:51
PGP Trait & Disease Survey 2012: Endocrine, Metabolic, Nutritional, and Immunity Responses submitted 11/18/2015 18:26:04. Show responses
Timestamp 11/18/2015 18:26:04
Have you ever been diagnosed with any of the following conditions? Polycystic ovary syndrome (PCOS)
PGP Trait & Disease Survey 2012: Blood Responses submitted 11/18/2015 18:26:35. Show responses
Timestamp 11/18/2015 18:26:35
PGP Trait & Disease Survey 2012: Nervous System Responses submitted 11/18/2015 18:27:09. Show responses
Timestamp 11/18/2015 18:27:09
Have you ever been diagnosed with one of the following conditions? Migraine with aura, Migraine without aura
PGP Trait & Disease Survey 2012: Vision and hearing Responses submitted 11/18/2015 18:27:33. Show responses
Timestamp 11/18/2015 18:27:33
Have you ever been diagnosed with one of the following conditions? Dry eye syndrome
PGP Trait & Disease Survey 2012: Circulatory System Responses submitted 11/18/2015 18:28:15. Show responses
Timestamp 11/18/2015 18:28:15
PGP Trait & Disease Survey 2012: Respiratory System Responses submitted 11/18/2015 18:28:43. Show responses
Timestamp 11/18/2015 18:28:43
Have you ever been diagnosed with any of the following conditions? Deviated septum, Chronic tonsillitis
PGP Trait & Disease Survey 2012: Digestive System Responses submitted 11/18/2015 18:29:47. Show responses
Timestamp 11/18/2015 18:29:47
Have you ever been diagnosed with any of the following conditions? Canker sores (oral ulcers), Gastroesophageal reflux disease (GERD), Barrett's esophagus, Peptic ulcer (stomach or duodenum), Diverticulosis
PGP Basic Phenotypes Survey 2015 Responses submitted 11/18/2015 18:31:42. Show responses
Timestamp 11/18/2015 18:31:42
1.1 — Blood Type O +
1.2 — Height 5'5"
1.3 — Weight 140
2.1 — Left Eye (Photograph Number) (full-size image: https://goo.gl/XQ2Voh) 18
2.2 — Right Eye (Photograph Number) (full-size image: https://goo.gl/XQ2Voh) 18
2.3 — Left Eye Color - Text Description brown with hazel flecks
2.4 — Right Eye Color - Text Description same
3.1 — What is your natural hair color currently, when without artificial color or dye? brown
1.4 — Handedness Right
PGP Trait & Disease Survey 2012: Congenital Traits and Anomalies Responses submitted 11/18/2015 18:32:31. Show responses
Timestamp 11/18/2015 18:32:31
PGP Trait & Disease Survey 2012: Musculoskeletal System and Connective Tissue Responses submitted 11/18/2015 18:33:09. Show responses
Timestamp 11/18/2015 18:33:09
Have you ever been diagnosed with any of the following conditions? Bone spurs, Flatfeet, Scoliosis
PGP Trait & Disease Survey 2012: Skin and Subcutaneous Tissue Responses submitted 11/18/2015 18:33:32. Show responses
Timestamp 11/18/2015 18:33:32
Have you ever been diagnosed with any of the following conditions? Psoriasis, Keloids, Acne

Absolute Pitch Survey [see all responses]

Can tell if notes are in tune: Yes
Can sing a melody on key: No
Can recognize musical intervals: Yes
Do you have absolute pitch? Not sure

Enrollment History

Participant ID:hu8016AE
Account created:2015-11-18 22:03:18 UTC
Eligibility screening:2015-11-18 22:06:25 UTC (passed v2)
Exam:2015-11-18 22:40:10 UTC (passed v20120430)
Consent:2015-11-18 22:49:25 UTC (passed v20150505)
Enrolled:2015-11-18 22:51:24 UTC