Personal Genome Project

Log in  

Public Profile -- hu794D40

Public profile url: https://my.pgp-hms.org/profile/hu794D40

Personal Health Records

Demographic Information

Date of Birth1992-10-18 (26 years old)
Gender
Weight160lbs (73kg)
Height5ft 9in (175cm)
Blood Type
Race

Conditions

Name Start Date End Date
Post traumatic stress disorder
ptsd 2009-07-07
Adhd
Recurrent depression
Back pain complicating pregnancy
Bacterial vaginosis 2018-05-11
Routine antenatal care 2014-08-26
Malaise and fatigue 2014-08-26
Transient hypertension of pregnancy
Herpes simplex type 2 infection
Dysmenorrhea
Pregnant 2016-09-27 2017-06-08

Medications

Name Dosage Frequency Start Date End Date
Flagyl 500 mg tablet Take 1 tablet twice a day by oral route for 7 days. Take 1, 12 2015-02-19
acyclovir 400 mg tablet TAKE 1 TABLET BY MOUTH TWICE DAILY
NuvaRing 0.12 mg -0.015 mg/24 hr vaginal Insert 1 vaginal ring every month by vaginal route. Take 1, 1
Vitafol-OB+DHA 65 mg-1 mg-250 mg oral pack Take 1 pack every day by oral route. Take 1, 1
Sprintec (28) 0.25 mg-35 mcg tablet Take 1 tablet every day by oral route. Take 1, 1 2016-10-04
Vyvanse 70 MG TAKE ONE EACH MORNING. 2016-10-04
Prenatal 2015-05-07

Allergies

Name Reaction/Severity Start Date End Date
NKDA

Procedures

Name Date
Unknown
Unknown
Taking vaginal swab 2017-05-17
Ultrasound obstetric doppler 2017-05-17
ultrasound 2014-09-15

Test Results

Name Result Date
SPECIMEN DESCRIPTION Unknown 2017-04-13
Laboratory Studies Unknown
Laboratory Studies Unknown
Pap, liquid-based nilm 2016-10-30
White BLood Count 9.2 K/uL 2016-10-24
hep B surface Ag (haa) non-reactive 2016-10-24
rapid plasma reagin nonreactive 2016-10-24
varicella IgG 1.3 ai 2016-10-25
Color, Urine yellow 2016-10-24
rubella IgG antibody immune 2016-10-24
HIV Ab Ag combo non reactive 2016-10-25
urine culture text report 2016-10-26
SPECIMEN DESCRIPTION vaginal 2015-03-05
URIC ACID 5.1 mg/dL 2015-02-10
white blood CT 10.9 K/cumm 2015-02-10
SODIUM 133 mmol/L 2015-02-10
LDH 150 U/L 2015-02-11
collection duration 24 hrs 2015-02-10
height/inches 67 inches 2015-02-10
white blood CT 9.2 K/cumm 2015-01-03
glucose 1H 98 mg/dL 2015-01-03
interpretation Unknown 2014-11-13
source gyn spec in thin prep vial 2014-09-16
source Unknown 2014-09-18
RPR-reflex to fta non reactive 2014-08-27
ABO/Rh A positive 2014-08-27
HIV Ag/Ab,4TH gen Unknown 2014-08-26
SPECIMEN DESCRIPTION urine 2014-08-26
white blood CT 11.2 K/cumm 2014-08-13
SODIUM 134 mmol/L 2014-08-13
white blood CT 11.2 K/cumm 2014-08-13
HCG quant 22194 mIU/mL 2014-08-13
Lipase 12 U/L 2014-08-13
glucose-ur negative 2014-08-13
Prolactin 10.6 NG/mL 2014-04-15

Immunizations

Name Date
influenza, seasonal, injectable 2017-01-06
TdaP 2015-01-28
MMR 2012-06-08
DTaP 2012-06-08
Td (adult), adsorbed 2003-07-02
Hep B, dialysis 1999-06-15
Hep B, dialysis 1999-02-11
Hep B, dialysis 1998-12-07
DTaP 1998-07-28
OPV 1998-07-28
MMR 1998-07-28
DTaP 1995-01-31
Hib (HbOC) 1995-01-31
Hib (HbOC) 1994-06-22
MMR 1994-06-22
OPV 1994-06-22
DTP 1994-06-22
DTP 1993-04-26
Hib (HbOC) 1993-04-26
OPV 1993-04-26
DTP 1993-01-25
Hib (HbOC) 1993-01-25
OPV 1993-01-25

Updated: 2018-09-18T01:47:22.8535395

Samples

None available.

Uploaded data

Date Data type Source Name Download Report
2018-06-26 23andMe Participant Genetic data Download
(16.1 MB)
View report
• female
• 615,607 positions covered
• ref. b37

Geographic Information

State:Indiana
Zip code:46947

Family Members Enrolled

None added.

Surveys

PGP Participant Survey Responses submitted 7/15/2018 1:42:19. Show responses
Timestamp 7/15/2018 1:42:19
Year of birth 1992
Sex/Gender Female
Race/ethnicity White
Maternal grandmother: Country of origin United States
Paternal grandmother: Country of origin United States
Paternal grandfather: Country of origin United States
Maternal grandfather: Country of origin United States
Month of birth October
Anatomical sex at birth Female
Maternal grandmother: Race/ethnicity White
Maternal grandfather: Race/ethnicity White
Paternal grandmother: Race/ethnicity White
Paternal grandfather: Race/ethnicity White
PGP Trait & Disease Survey 2012: Endocrine, Metabolic, Nutritional, and Immunity Responses submitted 9/18/2018 11:36:45. Show responses
Timestamp 9/18/2018 11:36:45
Have you ever been diagnosed with any of the following conditions? Thyroid nodule(s)
Other condition not listed here? Goiter
PGP Trait & Disease Survey 2012: Nervous System Responses submitted 9/18/2018 11:38:34. Show responses
Timestamp 9/18/2018 11:38:34
Have you ever been diagnosed with one of the following conditions? Recurrent sleep paralysis
PGP Trait & Disease Survey 2012: Congenital Traits and Anomalies Responses submitted 9/18/2018 11:40:34. Show responses
Timestamp 9/18/2018 11:40:34
PGP Trait & Disease Survey 2012: Vision and hearing Responses submitted 9/18/2018 11:41:27. Show responses
Timestamp 9/18/2018 11:41:27
Have you ever been diagnosed with one of the following conditions? Age-related macular degeneration
PGP Basic Phenotypes Survey 2015 Responses submitted 9/18/2018 11:49:25. Show responses
Timestamp 9/18/2018 11:49:25
1.1 — Blood Type A +
1.2 — Height 5'9"
1.3 — Weight 170
2.1 — Left Eye (Photograph Number) (full-size image: https://goo.gl/XQ2Voh) 11
2.2 — Right Eye (Photograph Number) (full-size image: https://goo.gl/XQ2Voh) 9
2.3 — Left Eye Color - Text Description Blue eyes with yellowish/brown ring
2.4 — Right Eye Color - Text Description Blue eyes with hellish/brown ring
2.5 —Comments My eyes used to be clear blue, around nine there started to be some yellow spots, now the yellow has increased a lot almost making my eyes look hazel
3.1 — What is your natural hair color currently, when without artificial color or dye? brown
3.2 — Hair Color - Text Description Light brown, now with many gray and white hair
3.3 — Comments I was blonde at birth and was blonde until about 7 years old
1.4 — Handedness Right
PGP Trait & Disease Survey 2012: Cancers Responses submitted 9/18/2018 11:50:15. Show responses
Timestamp 9/18/2018 11:50:15
PGP Trait & Disease Survey 2012: Blood Responses submitted 9/18/2018 11:51:00. Show responses
Timestamp 9/18/2018 11:51:00
PGP Trait & Disease Survey 2012: Respiratory System Responses submitted 9/18/2018 11:51:39. Show responses
Timestamp 9/18/2018 11:51:39
Have you ever been diagnosed with any of the following conditions? Nasal polyps, Chronic sinusitis, Chronic tonsillitis, Allergic rhinitis, Asthma
PGP Trait & Disease Survey 2012: Circulatory System Responses submitted 9/18/2018 11:52:33. Show responses
Timestamp 9/18/2018 11:52:33
Have you ever been diagnosed with one of the following conditions? Hypertension
PGP Trait & Disease Survey 2012: Digestive System Responses submitted 9/18/2018 11:53:34. Show responses
Timestamp 9/18/2018 11:53:34
Have you ever been diagnosed with any of the following conditions? Dental cavities, Temporomandibular joint (TMJ) disorder, Canker sores (oral ulcers), Irritable bowel syndrome (IBS)
PGP Trait & Disease Survey 2012: Genitourinary Systems Responses submitted 9/18/2018 11:54:26. Show responses
Timestamp 9/18/2018 11:54:26
Have you ever been diagnosed with any of the following conditions? Urinary tract infection (UTI)
PGP Trait & Disease Survey 2012: Skin and Subcutaneous Tissue Responses submitted 9/18/2018 11:55:19. Show responses
Timestamp 9/18/2018 11:55:19
Have you ever been diagnosed with any of the following conditions? Eczema, Allergic contact dermatitis, Rosacea, Hair loss (includes female and male pattern baldness)
PGP Trait & Disease Survey 2012: Musculoskeletal System and Connective Tissue Responses submitted 9/18/2018 11:56:51. Show responses
Timestamp 9/18/2018 11:56:51
Have you ever been diagnosed with any of the following conditions? Postural kyphosis

Absolute Pitch Survey [see all responses]

Can tell if notes are in tune: Yes
Can sing a melody on key: Yes
Can recognize musical intervals: Yes
Do you have absolute pitch? Not sure

Enrollment History

Participant ID:hu794D40
Account created:2018-06-21 23:09:02 UTC
Eligibility screening:2018-06-21 23:18:55 UTC (passed v2)
Exam:2018-07-14 18:31:40 UTC (passed v20120430)
Consent:2018-07-14 18:41:50 UTC (passed v20150505)
Enrolled:2018-07-15 01:41:30 UTC