Personal Genome Project

Log in  

Public Profile -- hu5E8AF5

Public profile url: https://my.pgp-hms.org/profile/hu5E8AF5

Real Name

Isaac M Winters

Personal Health Records

Demographic Information

Date of Birth1986-06-12 (32 years old)
Gender
Weight135lbs (61kg)
Height
Blood Type
Race

Conditions

Name Start Date End Date

Medications

Name Dosage Frequency Start Date End Date

Allergies

Name Reaction/Severity Start Date End Date

Procedures

Name Date

Test Results

Name Result Date

Immunizations

Name Date

Updated: 2013-09-01T03:27:27.354877

Samples

None available.

Uploaded data

Date Data type Source Name Download Report
2018-03-26 23andMe Participant Isaac's Genome Download
(5.59 MB)
View report
• male
• 618,129 positions covered
• ref. b37

Geographic Information

State:Indiana
Zip code:47345

Family Members Enrolled

None added.

Surveys

PGP Participant Survey Responses submitted 9/1/2013 2:38:44. Show responses
Timestamp 9/1/2013 2:38:44
Year of birth 1986
Sex/Gender Male
Race/ethnicity White
Maternal grandmother: Country of origin United States
Paternal grandmother: Country of origin United States
Paternal grandfather: Country of origin United States
Maternal grandfather: Country of origin United States
Month of birth June
Anatomical sex at birth Male
Maternal grandmother: Race/ethnicity White
Maternal grandfather: Race/ethnicity White
Paternal grandmother: Race/ethnicity White
Paternal grandfather: Race/ethnicity White
PGP Trait & Disease Survey 2012: Endocrine, Metabolic, Nutritional, and Immunity Responses submitted 9/1/2013 3:29:13. Show responses
Timestamp 9/1/2013 3:29:13
PGP Trait & Disease Survey 2012: Blood Responses submitted 9/1/2013 3:35:22. Show responses
Timestamp 9/1/2013 3:35:22
PGP Trait & Disease Survey 2012: Nervous System Responses submitted 9/1/2013 3:36:00. Show responses
Timestamp 9/1/2013 3:36:00
PGP Trait & Disease Survey 2012: Vision and hearing Responses submitted 9/1/2013 3:37:37. Show responses
Timestamp 9/1/2013 3:37:37
Have you ever been diagnosed with one of the following conditions? Tinnitus
PGP Trait & Disease Survey 2012: Circulatory System Responses submitted 9/1/2013 3:38:08. Show responses
Timestamp 9/1/2013 3:38:08
PGP Trait & Disease Survey 2012: Respiratory System Responses submitted 9/1/2013 3:39:09. Show responses
Timestamp 9/1/2013 3:39:09
Have you ever been diagnosed with any of the following conditions? Chronic tonsillitis
PGP Trait & Disease Survey 2012: Digestive System Responses submitted 9/1/2013 3:39:48. Show responses
Timestamp 9/1/2013 3:39:48
PGP Trait & Disease Survey 2012: Genitourinary Systems Responses submitted 9/1/2013 3:40:14. Show responses
Timestamp 9/1/2013 3:40:14
PGP Trait & Disease Survey 2012: Skin and Subcutaneous Tissue Responses submitted 9/1/2013 3:40:59. Show responses
Timestamp 9/1/2013 3:40:59
PGP Trait & Disease Survey 2012: Musculoskeletal System and Connective Tissue Responses submitted 9/1/2013 3:41:39. Show responses
Timestamp 9/1/2013 3:41:39
Have you ever been diagnosed with any of the following conditions? Osgood-Schlatter disease
PGP Trait & Disease Survey 2012: Congenital Traits and Anomalies Responses submitted 9/1/2013 3:42:18. Show responses
Timestamp 9/1/2013 3:42:18

Absolute Pitch Survey [see all responses]

Can tell if notes are in tune: Yes
Can sing a melody on key: Not sure
Can recognize musical intervals: Yes
Do you have absolute pitch? Not sure

Enrollment History

Participant ID:hu5E8AF5
Account created:2013-08-31 10:41:26 UTC
Eligibility screening:2013-08-31 10:45:40 UTC (passed v2)
Exam:2013-09-01 06:01:03 UTC (passed v20120430)
Consent:2015-08-06 14:33:48 UTC (passed v20150505)
Enrolled:2013-09-01 06:06:20 UTC